|
1. BUNDESLIGA WEST Runde:22
|
1. |
SPG SKVI Katzenberger |
36 |
|
|
2. |
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf |
29 |
|
|
3. |
ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
29 |
|
|
4. |
KV Schwaz 2 |
28 |
|
|
5. |
1.KC Saalfelden |
23 |
|
|
6. |
Polizei SV Porsche Wels |
21 |
|
|
7. |
KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
20 |
|
|
8. |
ESV Bludenz |
20 |
|
|
9. |
SKC Bergfalken Koblach |
19 |
|
|
10. |
SK Sparkasse Lambach |
18 |
|
|
11. |
SG SKC-EHG Dornbirn/ATSV Hard |
12 |
|
|
12. |
ESV Wörgl |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPIELBERICHT |
RUNDE |
15 |
|
MEISTERSCHAFT |
|
LIGA,KLASSE: |
1. BUNDESLIGA WEST |
DATUM |
2024-02-10 |
|
DAMEN |
|
|
Leistungszentrum |
UHRZEIT |
14:00 |
|
HERREN |
ja |
|
4650 Lambach |
|
HEIMVEREIN |
Vereins-Nr. 121 |
LV-Nr. 14 |
|
GASTVEREIN |
Vereins-Nr. 142 |
LV-Nr. 14 |
PassNr |
RL |
Name |
FW |
1.Satz |
2.Satz |
3.Satz |
4.Satz |
GES |
M- LP |
|
PassNr |
RL |
Name |
FW |
1.Satz |
2.Satz |
3.Satz |
4.Satz |
GES |
M- LP |
141254 |
|
Andreas DOBIAS |
5 |
115 |
155 |
133 |
136 |
539 |
0 |
|
141003 |
|
Daniel ANDERLE |
3 |
135 |
151 |
145 |
153 |
584 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
141084 |
|
Petar MARSIC |
2 |
160 |
151 |
159 |
146 |
616 |
0 |
|
141229 |
|
Pavel PETRU |
1 |
153 |
152 |
162 |
182 |
649 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
141169 |
|
Michael ARTNER |
0 |
155 |
138 |
157 |
155 |
605 |
1 |
|
141338 |
|
Andreas LANG |
4 |
142 |
148 |
133 |
129 |
552 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
141095 |
|
Thomas BADEGRUBER |
11 |
152 |
156 |
118 |
110 |
536 |
0 |
|
141021 |
|
Markus EICHLER |
4 |
141 |
174 |
154 |
140 |
609 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
141817 |
|
Christian PLAHA |
20 |
122 |
136 |
128 |
112 |
498 |
0 |
|
141227 |
|
Bernhard EICHLER |
5 |
138 |
131 |
136 |
149 |
554 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
141016 |
|
Josef SYSEL |
3 |
137 |
169 |
166 |
135 |
607 |
1 |
|
141050 |
|
Franz AIGNER |
12 |
134 |
129 |
116 |
136 |
515 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Ersatzspieler 141723 |
Gerhard SPEIGNER |
ab _____.Wurf für ____________ |
|
Ersatzspieler 141038 |
Johannes DAXER |
ab _____.Wurf für ____________ |
Ersatzspieler |
|
ab _____.Wurf für ____________ |
|
Ersatzspieler 141242 |
Herbert MAYER |
ab _____.Wurf für ____________ |
|
GESAMTLEISTUNG |
3401 |
41 |
|
566,83 |
M - LP |
0 |
|
GESAMTLEISTUNG |
3463 |
29 |
|
577,17 |
M - LP |
2 |
Kegel |
FW |
Schnitt |
Kegel |
FW |
Schnitt |
|
SK Sparkasse Lambach Herren 1 |
|
10 |
|
14 |
|
ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 1 |
SATZPUNKTE |
|
HEIMVEREIN |
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
GASTVEREIN |
MANNSCHAFTSPUNKTE |
|
SPORTKAPITÄN Heim ARTNER Michael |
|
SPORTKAPITÄN Gast EICHLER Bernhard |
FAISTHUBER Erwin |
OÖ |
144 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
HV |
GV |
VERWARNUNG |
|
|
Schiedsrichter - NAME |
LV |
NR |
|
TABELLENPUNKTE |
|
Schiedsrichter |
|
PROTEST |
|
|
|
Spielbericht in einem extra Fenster zeigen (grösser)
| |